Line Up 2018

THE ARTISTS OF #ELF18


Headliners

- in alphabetical order -

3 Are Legend

Headliner

Saturday 7. July

Armin Van Buuren

Headliner

Friday 6. July

Axwell & Ingrosso

Headliner

Thursday 5. July

The Chainsmokers

Headliner

Thursday 5. July

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

Headliner

Saturday 7. July

Marshmello

Headliner

Friday 6. July

Rudimental DJ

Headliner

Friday 6. July

Steve Aoki

Headliner

Saturday 7. July

Artists

- in alphabetical order -

Adrenalize

Saturday 7. July

Alle Farben

Saturday 7. July

Atmozfears

Friday 6. July

Audiotricz

Friday 6. July

Barry Fair

Austria - Trap, Hip Hop

Saturday 7. July
Heineken Starclub

Bass Modulators

Saturday 7. July

Blademasterz

Friday 6. July

Brennan Heart

Wednesday 4. July

CamelPhat

Saturday 7. July

Carnage

Friday 6. July

Charly Lownoise

Thursday 5. July

Chris Armada

Wednesday 4. July

Chris Gomez

Thursday 5. July
Heineken Starclub

Code Black

Friday 6. July

Coone

Saturday 7. July

Curtis Alto

Belgium - Deep House

Saturday 7. July
Heineken Starclub

Cyber

Saturday 7. July

Da Tweekaz

Friday 6. July

Dan Lee

Saturday 7. July

Darkraver

Thursday 5. July

David Sachon

Saturday 7. July

Deetox

Saturday 7. July

Deorro

Thursday 5. July

DJ One

Thursday 5. July
Heineken Starclub

DJ Rush

Saturday 7. July

DJ Selecta

Wednesday 4. July

Dr Phunk

Thursday 5. July

Dr. Peacock

Friday 6. July

DVBBS

Wednesday 4. July

Felice

Thursday 5. July

Felix Kröcher

Saturday 7. July

Flip Capella

Saturday 7. July

Frequencerz

Saturday 7. July

Gigo N Migo

Germany - EDM, Bass House, Trap

Saturday 7. July
Heineken Starclub

GIO

Austria - EDM, Trap, Hip Hop, Hardstyle

Friday 6. July
Heineken Starclub

Greenice

Wednesday 4. July

Hannes Bruniic

Austria - Techno

Friday 6. July
Heineken Starclub

Hernandez

Friday 6. July

Jax Jones

Friday 6. July

Jean Philippe

Friday 6. July

KAYC

Germany - EDM, Trap, Bass House

Saturday 7. July
Heineken Starclub

Kayzo

Friday 6. July

Kölsch

Saturday 7. July

Lucaz

Thursday 5. July
Heineken Starclub

Luna

Thursday 5. July

Macky Gee

Friday 6. July

Mashd N Kutcher

Wednesday 4. July

MC DL

Thursday 5. July

Metino

Austria - Dancehall, Hip Hop

Saturday 7. July
Heineken Starclub

Miss Skandal

Saturday 7. July

Moksi

Friday 6. July

Mystery

Thursday 5. July

N-Vitral

Saturday 7. July

Neelix

Wednesday 4. July

Noisecontrollers

Friday 6. July

Ofenbach

Friday 6. July

Party Favor

Friday 6. July

Paul Elstak

Thursday 5. July

Phandelic

Saturday 7. July

Psyko Punkz

Saturday 7. July

Quintino

Saturday 7. July

Ragemode

Friday 6. July

Ran-D

Friday 6. July

Rave Radio

Thursday 5. July

Rene Rodrigezz

Thursday 5. July

Ruthless

Thursday 5. July

Salvatore Ganacci

Friday 6. July

San Holo

Friday 6. July

Scale

Saturday 7. July

Shany

Wednesday 4. July

Slushii

Friday 6. July

Sound Rush

Friday 6. July

Steve Looney

Saturday 7. July

Sub Zero Project

Friday 6. July

Subsurface

Friday 6. July

SVPTIC

Friday 6. July
Heineken Starclub

Tanic

Wednesday 4. July

Teknoclash

Netherlands - Basshouse, Trap, EDM

Thursday 5. July
Heineken Starclub

The Viper

Thursday 5. July

Tiga

Saturday 7. July

Tim Tailor

Austria - Bass House, EDM

Friday 6. July
Heineken Starclub

Timmy Trumpet

Saturday 7. July

Toby Romeo

Friday 6. July

Tom Aitch

Thursday 5. July

Two Kinx

Thursday 5. July

Tye Vie

Austria - Hip Hop, Trap, RnB, House

Thursday 5. July
Heineken Starclub

Tymen

Saturday 7. July

Tyo

Friday 6. July
Heineken Starclub

Ummet Ozcan

Friday 6. July

Valentiano Sanchez

Wednesday 4. July

Villain

Friday 6. July

Vini Vici

Thursday 5. July

W&W

Friday 6. July

Waaasted

Saturday 7. July

Wasted Penguinz

Saturday 7. July

West MB

Friday 6. July

Wild Culture

Saturday 7. July

Yellow Claw

Saturday 7. July

Zonderling

Thursday 5. July

Zoopreme

Friday 6. July



Hall of Fame

Electric Love Legends

During the last years Electric Love did its best to bring all the big names of the EDM scene to Salzburg. World elite DJ´s and also newcomers from different genres like House, Deep House, Techno, Drum´n´Bass and Hardstyle gave everything to fire the crowd up and make the Electric Love Festival incomparable.