Line-Up 2019

Electric Love Festival 2019

This year we have more than 150 acts on 8 specific genre stages.
The genres range from electro, big room, hardstyle and bass music to techno.

WATCH LINE-UP VIDEO ANNOUNCEMENT

LINE-UP
PHASE 1-3

NOW
ONLINE

HEINEKEN
STARCLUB

NOW
ONLINE

SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

NOW
ONLINE

PUSSY
LOUNGE

NOW
ONLINE


HEADLINERS

in alphabetical order

4

Afrojack

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Axwell

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Diplo

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

4

DJ Snake

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Eric Prydz

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Marshmello

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Oliver Heldens

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Sven Väth

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Tiësto

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Timmy Trumpet

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

MAINSTAGE

EDM
5

Abstrakt

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Afrojack

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Arty

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Averro

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Axwell

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Chocolate Puma

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Chris Armada

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Dan Lee

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Diplo

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

4

DJ Snake

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Eric Prydz

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Felice

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Flip Capella

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Jean Philippe

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Kill the Buzz

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Lucas & Steve

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Marshmello

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Maurice West

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Metafo4r

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Mike Williams

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Neelix

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Niels Van Gogh

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Noize Generation

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

6

NWYR

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Oliver Heldens

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Rene Rodrigezz

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Shippo

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Skiy

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Slushii

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Tchami X Malaa

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Tiësto

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

5

Timmy Trumpet

Friday 5. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Toby Romeo

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Two Kinx

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE

4

Yellow Claw

Thursday 4. July
MAINSTAGE

6

Zonderling

Saturday 6. July
MAINSTAGE


Q-DANCE

Harder Styles
6

Adrenalize

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

6

Brennan Heart

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

5

Code Black

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Coone

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

6

Deetox

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

5

Demi Kanon

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Devin Wild

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Frequencerz

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

6

Gunz For Hire

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

6

Headhunterz

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

6

Hernandez

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

5

Keltek

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Lumex

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

6

Phuture Noize

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

6

Primeshock

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

6

Psyko Punkz

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

5

Ran-D

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Rebelion

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Scale

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

5

Sefa

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

6

Sound Rush

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE

5

Villain

Friday 5. July
Q-DANCE

6

Zatox

Saturday 6. July
Q-DANCE


CLUB CIRCUS

Mi. 3.7. Warm Up Party / Do. 4.7. Pussy Lounge / Fr.-Sa. 5.-6.7. Bass Music, Dubstep, Drum’n’Bass
5

Benji La S.

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Cesqeaux

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Crude Intentions

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Da Tweekaz

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Darkraver

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Darren Styles

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

DJ Selecta

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Garmiani

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Gigo'n'Migo

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Greenice

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

Habstrakt

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Hedex

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Holy Goof

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Isaac

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Jauz

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

LNY TNZ

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Lost Kings

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

Lucaz b2b Headless

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

MC DV8

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

Netsky

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

NGHTMRE

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

Nitti Gritti

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Panic

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Paul Elstak

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Ransom

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Ruthless

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Salvatore Ganacci

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Shany

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

Snails

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Sub Sonik

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

Subsurface

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Tanic

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

4

Tom Aitch

Thursday 4. July
CLUB CIRCUS

3

Valentiano Sanchez

Wednesday 3. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Valentino Khan

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS

5

WestMB

Friday 5. July
CLUB CIRCUS

6

Zootah

Saturday 6. July
CLUB CIRCUS


HONEYCOMB

new
Our new Techno Stage
5

André Galluzzi

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Anna Ullrich b2b Crazy Sonic

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Austrian Apparel

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Black Lotus

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

6

David Sachon

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Enrico Sangiuliano

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Extrawelt Live

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Felix Kröcher

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Flug b2b Simo Lorenz

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Gregor Tresher

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Gu

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Hannes S.

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Johannes Heil

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Klaudia Gawlas

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Layton Giordani

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Luca Tresque

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Marc Houle

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Martin Freudentanz

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Maurizio Schmitz

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Mona Moure

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Pan Pot

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

4

Philip Preuss

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Sasha Carassi

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

6

Steve Looney

Saturday 6. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Sven Väth

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

5

Tanja Le Chains

Friday 5. July
HONEYCOMB

4

UMEK

Thursday 4. July
HONEYCOMB


SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

new
Uptempo / Hardcore / Frenchcore
5

Andy The Core

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Angernoizer

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Chaotic Hostility

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

D-Fence

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Dot-B

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

DRS

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Hard Effectz

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Hernandez

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Hyrule War

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Lady Dammage

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

MC NO-ID

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

NSD

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Poley Tight

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Sativa

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Sjammienators

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Spitnoise

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Sprinky

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

6

Super Trash Bros

Saturday 6. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

The Dope Doctor

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

The Sickest Squad

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE

5

Unexist

Friday 5. July
SHUTDOWN UPTEMPO CAGE


HEINEKEN STARCLUB

Clubsounds / EDM / RnB / Rap and more
5

Barry Fair

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Beats & Bars X The Beatmaster

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Carrot Junkies

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

Chris Armada & KAYC

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

David Bachetti

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

DJ Sanny

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Dominique Jardin

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

Eno

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

Felice & Friends

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Gio

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Gioli & Assia

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

JEFF?!

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

Joshi Mizu

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

Jugo Ürdens

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

Lgoony

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

MAPH

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

Mark Bale

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

MC Apster

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

Medusa

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

Metino

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

6

Ragemode

Saturday 6. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Selecta

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

5

Toby Romeo

Friday 5. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Tye Vie b2b Levex

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB

4

Zesrs

Thursday 4. July
HEINEKEN STARCLUB


ALMHÜTTE

Party Sounds

ROLLER DISCO

new
Worst of the 90s