Line-up

LINE-UP & ARTISTS 2022

DISCOVER ALL THE ARTISTS PERFORMING AT OUR #GROUNDSOFLOVE
Clear all filters
Oh no.
Your search did not yield any results. Try something else.
Steve Aoki
Mainstage
Thu 7 July
Krewella
Club Circus
Fri 8 July
Sefa
Hard Dance Factory
Fri 8 July
Finch
Heineken Starclub
Fri 8 July
Artbat
Club Circus
Sat 9 July
Armin van Buuren
Mainstage
Thu 7 July
Load more
Load more
Wed 06 July
Thu 07 July
Fri 08 July
Sat 09 July
Club Circus
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
Gates Open
Valentiano Sanchez Chris Armada Dj Shany Felice Tungevaag Mausio HBz Mark with a K & MC Chucky Da Tweekaz
Mainstage
Hard Dance Factory
Club Circus
Heineken Starclub
Shutdown Cave
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
Gates Open
Medun Flip Capella Vize Alan Walker Kygo Felice
Opening Ceremony
Don Diablo Steve Aoki Armin van Buuren
Dr Rude Devin Wild Wildstylez Da Tweekaz Hard Driver Ran D Sub Zero Project Sub Sonik Paul Elstak Dr Peacock
Merow Die Grille Latmun Hannah Wants Obskür Solardo Fisher Shouse
Jean Philippe Tarik Asadi Chris Gomez Levex Rudy MC DJ Selecta BTWRKS Fourty Olexesh 257ers
Who am I Loner Irradiate Soulblast Vandalism Major Conspiracy Dimitri K Hatred Angernoizer
Mainstage
Hard Dance Factory
Club Circus
Heineken Starclub
Shutdown Cave
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
Gates Open
Two Kinx Pascal Letoublon Rene Rodrigezz Robin Schulz KSHMR Toby Romeo Acraze Yellow Claw W&W Timmy Trumpet
Scale vs. Anodyze Concept Art Lost Identity Aftershock Keltek D-Block & S-te-Fan Brennan Heart Phuture Noize Radical Redemption Sefa
Zootah Subsurface Flobu b2b Sekula Dan Lee Luude Holy Goof Ghastly Borgore Marauda Boombox Cartel Krewella Kayzo
Tyo Fat Tony Moody Gee Greenice Killin Void DJ Selecta Ragemode Soho Bani Eskei83 Finch
Dan Rider Apexx Unresolved Crypton Dither Imperial Lady Dammage Spitnoise Spitnoise and Friends
Mainstage
Hard Dance Factory
Club Circus
Heineken Starclub
Shutdown Cave
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
Gates Open
AVE Wolfram Gabry Ponte Paul Kalkbrenner Fedde Le Grand Dillon Francis Morten Vini Vici Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Closing Ceremony
High Level Eternate Retrospect Primeshock Headhunterz Coone Code Black E Force Partyraiser
Closing Show
Modul Kollektiv Mark Michael Steve Looney Anna Ullrich Lilly Palmer Artbat Charlotte de Witte
Lucaz Sanny David Bachetti Raveparade Flip Capella DJ Selecta Pana Eli Preiss Dan Gerous Katja Krasavice DJ WG Abriss
Sonic Warfare Outlined Caine Lil Texas GPF DJ MBK Chaotic Hostility Cryogenic Barber Shock & Destroy

TIMETABLE 2022